Bus timetables

Viewing 1-426 of 426 (All) results | 10 | 50 | 100
No. Description Bus operator Effective from Timetable
1

Coach Lane Campus - Slatyford

Stagecoach Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 1
1

Widdrington Estate - Ashington - Blyth

Arriva Sunday, 22 January 2017 Timetable PDF 1
1/1A

Whitley Bay - Newcastle -
Wrekenton / Kibblesworth

Go North East Sunday, 30 April 2017 Timetable PDF 1/1A
1/2

South Shields - Biddick Hall

Stagecoach Sunday, 04 June 2017 Timetable PDF 1/2
2

Morpeth - Bedlington - Blyth

Arriva Sunday, 22 January 2017 Timetable PDF 2
2/2A

Vicarage Farm Est - Sunderland -
Barnwell / Harraton - Washington

Go North East Sunday, 23 July 2017 Timetable PDF 2/2A
3/4

Hylton Castle/
Downhill -
Farringdon/
Doxford Park
Revised 19/11/17

Stagecoach Sunday, 29 January 2017 Timetable PDF 3/4
3/4

Hylton Castle/
Downhill -
Farringdon/
Doxford Park

Stagecoach Sunday, 19 November 2017 Timetable PDF 3/4
3/4

South Shields - Biddick Hall

Stagecoach Sunday, 04 June 2017 Timetable PDF 3/4
4

Houghton-le-Spring - Washington - Heworth

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 4
5

Jarrow - Fellgate -
Boldon - South Shields

Go North East Sunday, 06 November 2016 Timetable PDF 5
6

Forest Hall
Freeman Hospital -
Kingston Park - Metrocentre

Stagecoach Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 6
6

Newcastle -
Jesmond Vale - Shieldfield

Arriva Sunday, 06 November 2016 Timetable PDF 6
6/6A

Newcastle -
Hobson/Burnopfield -
Stanley

Go North East Sunday, 21 May 2017 Timetable PDF 6/6A
7/8

Forest Hall -
Freeman Hospital - Kenton -
Metrocentre / Newcastle

Stagecoach Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 7/8
7/8

South Shields - Marsden

Stagecoach Sunday, 04 June 2017 Timetable PDF 7/8
8

Docks - Sunderland -
South Hylton

Go North East Sunday, 21 May 2017 Timetable PDF 8
8/8A

Sunderland -
Stanley

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 8/8A
8/8X

Sunderland - South Hylton

Compass Transport, Stagecoach Sunday, 23 July 2017 Timetable PDF 8/8X
9

North Shields - Sunderland

Go North East Sunday, 06 November 2016 Timetable PDF 9
10/10A/10B/10X

Newcastle – Blaydon – Hexham/
Rockwood Hill Estate –
Blackhall Mill / Prudhoe

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 10/10A/10B/10X
10/11

North Kenton – Newcastle –
West Denton Park /
West Denton Shops

Stagecoach Sunday, 30 April 2017 Timetable PDF 10/11
10/11

Pennywell - Grangetown

Stagecoach Sunday, 29 January 2017 Timetable PDF 10/11
10/11

South Shields - Biddick Hall /
Horsley Hill - Jarrow

Stagecoach Monday, 24 July 2017 Timetable PDF 10/11
11/11A

Whitley Bay /Gateshead -
Metrocentre

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 11/11A
12

Fenham - Newcastle - Wallsend

Stagecoach Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 12
12

South Shields - The Lonnen

Stagecoach Sunday, 04 June 2017 Timetable PDF 12
12/12A

Newcastle - Blaydon - Winlaton

Go North East Sunday, 21 May 2017 Timetable PDF 12/12A
12/13

Town End Farm -
Doxford Park

Stagecoach Sunday, 29 January 2017 Timetable PDF 12/13
13

West Denton - Throckley

Go North East Sunday, 24 July 2016 Timetable PDF 13
15

Thropton -
Lionheart Enterprise Park

PCL Travel Sunday, 06 November 2016 Timetable PDF 15
16

Hylton Red House -
Hastings Hill
Revised 19/11/17

Stagecoach Sunday, 29 January 2017 Timetable PDF 16
16

Hylton Red House -
Hastings Hill

Stagecoach Sunday, 19 November 2017 Timetable PDF 16
16

Rothbury - Holystone

PCL Travel Sunday, 06 November 2016 Timetable PDF 16
17

South Shields - Whiteleas

Stagecoach Sunday, 04 June 2017 Timetable PDF 17
18

Four Lane Ends -
Freeman Hospital -
Byker/Walker

Gateshead Taxis, Stagecoach Thursday, 20 July 2017 Timetable PDF 18
18

South Shields -
Brockley Whins

Stagecoach Sunday, 04 June 2017 Timetable PDF 18
18/18A

Sunderland - Grindon -
Gilley Law /
Grangetown

Stagecoach Sunday, 29 January 2017 Timetable PDF 18/18A
19

Ashington/
Northumberland Park -
North Shields

Go North East Sunday, 08 January 2017 Timetable PDF 19
20

Pennywell - Sunderland

Stagecoach Monday, 19 June 2017 Timetable PDF 20
20/20A/X20

Durham -
Houghton-le-Spring -
Sunderland -
South Shields

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 20/20A/X20
21

Durham -
Chester-le-Street -
Newcastle

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 21
22/22X

Cobalt Business Park -
Wallsend - Newcastle -
Throckley

Stagecoach Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 22/22X
22/23

Sunderland - Petelee -
Durham/Hartlepool

Arriva Sunday, 29 October 2017 Timetable PDF 22/23
23

Washington – Wrekenton –
Birtley – Barley Mow

Gateshead Taxis, Jim Hughes Sunday, 26 July 2015 Timetable PDF 23
23

Dene Estate - Sunderland -
Thorney Close
Revised 19/11/17

Stagecoach Sunday, 29 January 2017 Timetable PDF 23
23

Dene Estate - Sunderland -
Thorney Close

Stagecoach Sunday, 19 November 2017 Timetable PDF 23
27

Newcastle - Heworth -
Jarrow - South Shields

Go North East Monday, 26 January 2015 Timetable PDF 27
28/28A/28B

Chester-le-Street -
Newcastle/Birtley

Go North East Sunday, 19 March 2017 Timetable PDF 28/28A/28B
29

Gateshead-Kibblesworth

Go North East Sunday, 24 July 2016 Timetable PDF 29
30

South Shields - Cleadon - Boldon

Stagecoach Sunday, 04 June 2017 Timetable PDF 30
30/31

Silver Lonnen - Newcastle -
Fawdon/Montagu Estate

Stagecoach Sunday, 30 April 2017 Timetable PDF 30/31
32/32A

Kenton Bar - Fenham -
Newcastle/Byker - Walker

Go North East Sunday, 29 October 2017 Timetable PDF 32/32A
32/87

Tweedmouth/
Berwick-upon-Tweed -
Swinton/Kelso

Buskers, Travelsure Sunday, 16 August 2015 Timetable PDF 32/87
33/33A

Newcastle - Jesmond -
Gosforth/Fawdon

Go North East Sunday, 24 July 2016 Timetable PDF 33/33A
33/33A

Vicarage Farm Estate -
Sunderland Docks

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 33/33A
34/37

Berwick-upon-Tweed - Duns

Travelsure Sunday, 16 August 2015 Timetable PDF 34/37
35

Newcastle - Fawdon

Stagecoach Sunday, 30 April 2017 Timetable PDF 35
35

Woodhorn - Newbiggin -
Ashington - Morpeth

Arriva Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 35
35/35A

Heworth-Sunderland -
Low Moorsley/
Rainton Bridge

Go North East Tuesday, 10 October 2017 Timetable PDF 35/35A
36

Chester-le-Street - Castletown

Go North East Sunday, 22 May 2016 Timetable PDF 36
36

Newcastle - Fenham

Stagecoach Sunday, 30 April 2017 Timetable PDF 36
37

Doxford Park -
Washington -
Concord/
Coach Road Estate

Gateshead Taxis, Go North East Sunday, 31 August 2014 Timetable PDF 37
38/38A

Whickham View-Newcastle
Freeman Hospital/
Four Lane Ends
Chapel House -
Freeman Hospital

Stagecoach Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 38/38A
38/38C

Sunderland -
Tunstall Bank Estate

Go North East Sunday, 22 May 2016 Timetable PDF 38/38C
39

Walker - Newcastle -
Dumpling Hall

Stagecoach Sunday, 30 April 2017 Timetable PDF 39
39/39A

Pennywell - Sunderland -
Doxford International

Go North East Sunday, 06 November 2016 Timetable PDF 39/39A
40

Chapel House-Newcastle -
Walker - Wallsend

Stagecoach Sunday, 30 April 2017 Timetable PDF 40
40/41

Wallsend -
Battle Hill/Howdon -
Hadrian Park

Go North East Sunday, 19 March 2017 Timetable PDF 40/41
42/42A

North Shields - Cramlington/
Kingston Park

Go North East Sunday, 19 March 2017 Timetable PDF 42/42A
43

Newcastle - Cramlington/
Morpeth

Arriva Sunday, 19 March 2017 Timetable PDF 43
44

Newcastle -
Dinnington/Morpeth

Arriva Sunday, 22 January 2017 Timetable PDF 44
45

Newcastle - Dinnington

Arriva Sunday, 04 September 2016 Timetable PDF 45
45/45E/46

Newcastle - Consett

Go North East Sunday, 23 July 2017 Timetable PDF 45/45E/46
46

Newcastle Great Park -
Brunton Park -
Newcastle City Centre -
Newcastle Gen Hospital

Arriva Sunday, 23 July 2017 Timetable PDF 46
47

Newcastle - Rowlands Gill -
Blackhall Mill

Go North East Sunday, 21 May 2017 Timetable PDF 47
49/49A/49C

Gateshead - Dunston -
Metrocentre - Swalwell -
Blaydon - Winlaton

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 49/49A/49C
50/50A

South Shields - Washington - Durham

Go North East Sunday, 06 November 2016 Timetable PDF 50/50A
51

Newcastle - Hadrian Lodge -
Shiremoor - Whitley Bay

Arriva Sunday, 19 March 2017 Timetable PDF 51
52

Newcastle - Cramlington/
Ashington/Newbiggin

Arriva Sunday, 23 July 2017 Timetable PDF 52
53

North Shields - Cramlington

Arriva Sunday, 19 March 2017 Timetable PDF 53
53/54

Newcastle - Saltwell Park

Go North East Sunday, 23 July 2017 Timetable PDF 53/54
54

Newcastle - Killingworth -
Shiremoor - Whitley Bay

Arriva Thursday, 20 July 2017 Timetable PDF 54
55

Newcastle - Forest Hall

Arriva Sunday, 04 September 2016 Timetable PDF 55
56/56A

Sunderland - Concord -
Washington/Newcastle

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 56/56A
57

Wardley - Hadrian Park

Go North East Sunday, 21 May 2017 Timetable PDF 57
57/57A

Cramlington/North Seaton -
Whitley Bay

Arriva Sunday, 19 March 2017 Timetable PDF 57/57A
58

East Hartford - Seaton Delaval -
Cramlington - Old Hartley

Arriva Sunday, 06 November 2016 Timetable PDF 58
58

Heworth - Newcastle

Go North East Sunday, 24 July 2016 Timetable PDF 58
59

Backworth - Shiremoor -
Whitley Bay

Phoenix Coaches Sunday, 24 July 2016 Timetable PDF 59
60

Sunderland - Ryhope -
Seaham/Parkside

Go North East Sunday, 06 November 2016 Timetable PDF 60
60/260

Tweedmouth - Duns

Borders Buses Monday, 17 July 2017 Timetable PDF 60/260
61

Sunderland -
Murton Station Estate

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 61
62/63

Chapel House/
North Walbottle -
Newcastle -
Killingworth

Stagecoach Sunday, 30 April 2017 Timetable PDF 62/63
64

Gateshead - Teams -
Gateshead

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 64
67

Berwick-upon Tweed -
Kelso

Borders Buses Monday, 13 November 2017 Timetable PDF 67
67

Wardley - Metrocentre

Go North East Monday, 27 March 2017 Timetable PDF 67
68

Bill Quay - Heworth -
Felling - Q.E. Hospital -
Wrekenton

Gateshead Taxis Sunday, 22 May 2016 Timetable PDF 68
68

Four Lane Ends -
DWP Tyneview Park

Stagecoach Sunday, 05 February 2017 Timetable PDF 68
69/69B

Winlaton-Crawcrook -
Low Fell - Wardley -
Whickham - Q.E.Hospital

Go North East Sunday, 28 July 2013 Timetable PDF 69/69B
71

Throckley - Westerhope -
Newcastle

Stagecoach Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 71
72

Newcastle - Westerhope -
Chapel House

Stagecoach Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 72
73

Sunderland -
Enterprise Park -
Concord/
Coach Road Estate

Gateshead Taxis Sunday, 27 July 2014 Timetable PDF 73
74

Newcastle - Matfen -
Great Whittington -
Hexham

Go North East Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Timetable PDF 74
78/78A

Sunderland -
Chester-le-Street -
Stanley - Consett

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 78/78A
81/82/83/83A/84

Birtley/Rickelton -
Washington -
Concord/Heworth

Gateshead Taxis, Go North East Sunday, 23 July 2017 Timetable PDF 81/82/83/83A/84
84/84A

Metrocentre/
West Denton -
Newcastle

Phoenix Coaches Sunday, 24 July 2016 Timetable PDF 84/84A
85/86

Waterview Park /
Columbia -
Washington - Concord

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 85/86
87

Newcastle -
Westerhope -
Newbiggin Hall

Stagecoach Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 87
88/88A

South Shields -
Lukes Lane Estate

Go North East Sunday, 04 September 2016 Timetable PDF 88/88A
90

Winlaton - Metrocentre -
Team Valley

Go North East, Jim Hughes Sunday, 23 July 2017 Timetable PDF 90
91

West Chirton/
Newcastle -
Team Valley

Go North East Sunday, 24 March 2013 Timetable PDF 91
92

Heworth/Wardley -
Fewster Square -
Wrekenton -
Team Valley

Aline, Gateshead Taxis, Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 92
93/93A/94/94A

Gateshead - Heworth/
Team Valley - Gateshead

Gateshead Taxis, Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 93/93A/94/94A
95

Gateshead - Heworth/
Team Valley - Gateshead

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 95
97/97A

Newcastle -
Whickham / Metrocentre

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 97/97A
99

Hylton Castle -
Royal Hospital -
Hylton Castle

Compass Transport Sunday, 22 May 2016 Timetable PDF 99
100

Newcastle - Metrocentre

Stagecoach Sunday, 30 April 2017 Timetable PDF 100
118

Four Lane Ends -
BT Call Centre
Four Lane Ends

Gateshead Taxis Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 118
131

Newcastle - Otterburn - Jedburgh

Peter Hogg of Jedburgh Friday, 21 April 2017 Timetable PDF 131
135/136

Sunderland -
Town End Farm/
Castletown

Go North East Sunday, 22 May 2016 Timetable PDF 135/136
168

East Rainton -
Easington Lane

Go North East Sunday, 24 July 2016 Timetable PDF 168
202

Seaham - South Hetton -
Peterlee - Station Town

Go North East Sunday, 04 December 2016 Timetable PDF 202
208

Durham - Easington Village -
Peterlee

Go North East Sunday, 04 December 2016 Timetable PDF 208
235

Berwick-upon-Tweed -
Eyemouth - St Abbs
Revised 27/11/17

Borders Buses Monday, 17 July 2017 Timetable PDF 235
235

Berwick-upon-Tweed -
Eyemouth - St Abbs

Borders Buses Monday, 27 November 2017 Timetable PDF 235
236

Berwick-upon-Tweed - Eyemouth

Travelsure Sunday, 16 August 2015 Timetable PDF 236
237

Easington Lane - Barnwell

Go North East Sunday, 28 February 2016 Timetable PDF 237
238

Sunderland - Barnwell

Go North East Sunday, 22 May 2016 Timetable PDF 238
239

Cambois - North Blyth -
Bedlington Station

Premier Bus & Coach Tuesday, 03 January 2017 Timetable PDF 239
253

Berwick-upon-Tweed -
Edinburgh
Revised 27/11/17

Borders Buses Monday, 17 July 2017 Timetable PDF 253
253

Berwick-upon-Tweed -
Edinburgh

Borders Buses Monday, 27 November 2017 Timetable PDF 253
265

Seaham - Durham/
Framwellgate Moor

Go North East Sunday, 15 June 2014 Timetable PDF 265
266

Wooler - Kirknewton

Glen Valley Travel Saturday, 31 July 2010 Timetable PDF 266
267

Berwick-upon-Tweed - Wooler

Borders Buses Monday, 04 September 2017 Timetable PDF 267
306

Newcastle - North Shields -
Tynemouth/Whitley Bay

Arriva Sunday, 29 October 2017 Timetable PDF 306
308

Newcastle - Whitley Bay - Blyth

Arriva Sunday, 29 October 2017 Timetable PDF 308
309

Newcastle -
Cobalt Business Park -
Whitley Bay - Blyth

Go North East Sunday, 08 January 2017 Timetable PDF 309
310

Newcastle -
Hadrian Lodge -
North Shields

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 310
327

North Shields - Newcastle

Go North East Tuesday, 20 April 2010 Timetable PDF 327
333

North Shields Ferry -
Fish Quay - Town Centre -
Tynemouth

Go North East Sunday, 19 March 2017 Timetable PDF 333
335

Four Lane Ends -
Cobalt Business Park

Gateshead Taxis Sunday, 19 March 2017 Timetable PDF 335
359

Marden Estate -
North Tyneside Hospital -
Backworth

Phoenix Coaches Sunday, 24 July 2016 Timetable PDF 359
391

Billy Mill Avenue -
HMRC Benton Park View

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 391
392

HMRC Benton Park – Marden Estate

Stanley Taxis Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 392
418

Alnwick -
Berwick-upon-Tweed

Travelsure Monday, 02 October 2017 Timetable PDF 418
434

Linton - Bedlington Station

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 434
448

Bedlington Station -
Guidepost

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF 448
460

Alnwick - Ellingham

NEED Thursday, 13 October 2016 Timetable PDF 460
464

Berwick-upon-Tweed - Wooler

Borders Buses Tuesday, 05 September 2017 Timetable PDF 464
470

Wooler - Alnwick

PCL Travel Monday, 06 November 2017 Timetable PDF 470
471

Amble - Links Estate

Travelsure Saturday, 01 March 2014 Timetable PDF 471
473

Alnwick - Wooler

PCL Travel Monday, 06 November 2017 Timetable PDF 473
477

Berwick-upon-Tweed -
Holy Island

Borders Buses Monday, 17 July 2017 Timetable PDF 477
496

Brunswick Village -
Hazlerigg - Kingston Park-
DWP Longbenton

Go North East Sunday, 29 October 2017 Timetable PDF 496
515

Heworth -
Monkton Business Park -
Hebburn

Gateshead Taxis Sunday, 27 July 2014 Timetable PDF 515
516

South Shields -
South Tyneside Hospital

Go North East Sunday, 04 September 2016 Timetable PDF 516
552

Regent Centre -
Tyneview Park

Arriva Sunday, 22 January 2017 Timetable PDF 552
553

Battle Hill - Wallsend -
Freeman Hospital -
Regent Centre

Arriva Sunday, 23 July 2017 Timetable PDF 553
555

Regent Centre -
Four Lane Ends -
Quorum Business Park

Arriva Sunday, 23 July 2017 Timetable PDF 555
558

Heworth - Boldon – Dene Estate

Gateshead Taxis Monday, 25 July 2016 Timetable PDF 558
575

Horsley Hill - Whiteleas -
Bede Industrial Estate

Stagecoach Sunday, 29 April 2012 Timetable PDF 575
592

Roker - Southwick -
Doxford International

Gateshead Taxis Sunday, 02 June 2013 Timetable PDF 592
593

Pallion Retail Park -
Doxford International

Go North East Sunday, 21 May 2017 Timetable PDF 593
613

Whittonstall - Hexham

PCL Travel Sunday, 01 November 2015 Timetable PDF 613
643

Watergate Estate -
Whickham -
Metrocentre

Stanley Taxis Sunday, 23 July 2017 Timetable PDF 643
680

Hexham - Bellingham

Go North East Sunday, 23 July 2017 Timetable PDF 680
680

Nenthead - Carlisle

Telford Coaches Wednesday, 07 September 2016 Timetable PDF 680
681

Alston - Haltwhistle

Go North East Saturday, 26 March 2016 Timetable PDF 681
683

Hexham - Beaumont Park- Hexham

Go North East Sunday, 23 July 2017 Timetable PDF 683
684

Hexham -
Queen Alexandra High -
Hexham

Go North East Sunday, 23 July 2017 Timetable PDF 684
685/X85

Newcastle - Corbridge -
Hexham/ Haltwhistle - Carlisle

Arriva, Stagecoach Sunday, 13 November 2016 Timetable PDF 685/X85
686

Hexham - Corbridge -
Ovingham -
Wylam - Prudhoe

Go North East Sunday, 23 July 2017 Timetable PDF 686
688

Hexham - Allendale - Allenheads

Go North East Sunday, 23 July 2017 Timetable PDF 688
689

Hexham - Slaley -
Whittonstall - Consett

Go North East Sunday, 23 July 2017 Timetable PDF 689
694

Hexham - Kielder

Adapt Tuesday, 06 September 2016 Timetable PDF 694
700

Sunderland - City Campus -
St Peters Campus -
Sunderland

Go North East Sunday, 17 September 2017 Timetable PDF 700
701

St Peters Campus -
City Campus -
St Peters Campus

Gateshead Taxis, Go North East Sunday, 17 September 2017 Timetable PDF 701
710

Kelso - Metrocentre

Glen Valley Travel Sunday, 01 August 2010 Timetable PDF 710
773

Consett - Shotley Bridge - Townfield

Weardale Tuesday, 03 May 2011 Timetable PDF 773
792

Blackhall Mill - Rowlands Gill -
Tyneview Park

Jim Hughes Monday, 05 September 2016 Timetable PDF 792
794

Stanley - Whickham
DWP Longbenton

Stanley Taxis Sunday, 04 September 2016 Timetable PDF 794
808

Newcastle - Otterburn/Bellingham

PCL Travel Monday, 20 February 2017 Timetable PDF 808
815

Byrness - Otterburn - Bellingham

PCL Travel Sunday, 11 October 2015 Timetable PDF 815
882

Hexham - Acomb - Colwell

PCL Travel Sunday, 11 October 2015 Timetable PDF 882
885

Byrness - Corbridge - Hexham

PCL Travel Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Timetable PDF 885
889

Alston - Haydon Bridge - Hexham

Wrights of Alston Monday, 28 March 2011 Timetable PDF 889
900

Tynemouth – Byker

Arriva Sunday, 19 November 2017 Timetable PDF 900
921

Newcastle -
Rainton Bridge.

Go North East Sunday, 28 February 2016 Timetable PDF 921
923

Peterlee -
Rainton Bridge.

Go North East Sunday, 28 February 2016 Timetable PDF 923
927

Jarrow -
Monkton Bus. Pk.

Gateshead Taxis Sunday, 22 May 2016 Timetable PDF 927
933

Winlaton -
Team Valley

Gateshead Taxis, Stanley Taxis Monday, 08 February 2016 Timetable PDF 933
937

Team Valley -
Chester-le-Street

Gateshead Taxis, Go North East Sunday, 19 March 2017 Timetable PDF 937
939

Sunderland -
Washington -
Team Valley

Compass Transport, Gateshead Taxis, Go North East, Stanley Taxis Tuesday, 01 September 2015 Timetable PDF 939
941

Newcastle - Lemington -
MetroCentre -
Team Valley

Stanley Taxis Sunday, 25 October 2015 Timetable PDF 941
960

South Shields -
Hebburn -
Waterview Park

Go North East Sunday, 30 August 2015 Timetable PDF 960
968

Easington Lane -
Waterview Park

Go North East Tuesday, 30 August 2016 Timetable PDF 968
991

Walbottle -
Throckley -
Tyneview Park

Stagecoach Sunday, 05 February 2017 Timetable PDF 991
995

Tyneview Park -
Byker - Walker

Stagecoach Sunday, 05 February 2017 Timetable PDF 995
A1

Alnwick - Swarland - Longframlington

PCL Travel Monday, 06 November 2017 Timetable PDF A1
A1/A2/A3

Newcastle -
Byker/Walker/
South Heaton

Go North East Sunday, 10 January 2016 Timetable PDF A1/A2/A3
B1

Rampart Business Park. -
Spittal -
Rampart Business Park.
Revised 27/11/17

Borders Buses Monday, 02 January 2017 Timetable PDF B1
B1

Rampart Business Park. -
Spittal -
Rampart Business Park

Borders Buses Monday, 27 November 2017 Timetable PDF B1
B2

Berwick-upon-Tweed -
Prior Park

Borders Buses Monday, 17 July 2017 Timetable PDF B2
B3

Berwick-upon-Tweed -
Roberts Lodge
Withdrawn 25/11/17

Borders Buses Monday, 17 July 2017 Timetable PDF B3
Dfds 327

North Shields - Newcastle

Go North East Thursday, 22 April 2010 Timetable PDF Dfds 327
E1/E2/E6

South Shields - Whitburn - Sunderland

Stagecoach Sunday, 04 June 2017 Timetable PDF E1/E2/E6
ED2

Houghton-le-Spring - Peterlee
Revised 20/11/17

Arriva Sunday, 04 September 2016 Timetable PDF ED2
ED2

Houghton-le-Spring - Peterlee

Arriva Monday, 20 November 2017 Timetable PDF ED2
GC1

Gateshead College -
Team Valley

Stanley Taxis Monday, 18 September 2017 Timetable PDF GC1
HOPPA

Berwick Holiday Park -
Tweedmouth -
Berwick Holiday Park

Borders Buses Monday, 27 November 2017 Timetable PDF HOPPA
K1/K2

Four Lane Ends-
Quorum Business Park -
Killingworth/Greenhills

Phoenix Coaches Monday, 25 July 2016 Timetable PDF K1/K2
M1

Metrocentre - Morpeth -
Scots Gap -
Longhorsley - Thropton

PCL Travel Monday, 06 November 2017 Timetable PDF M1
M6/M7/M8

Annfield Plain -
Burnopfield/Tanfield -
Metrocentre

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF M6/M7/M8
M71

Kingston Park -
Newbiggin Hall - Kingston Park

Gateshead Taxis Sunday, 19 March 2017 Timetable PDF M71
N21

Newcastle -
Chester-le-Street -
Durham

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF N21
N56

Newcastle - Washington - Sunderland

Go North East Sunday, 22 May 2016 Timetable PDF N56
Q1/Q2

Gateshead - Heworth/Wrekenton -
Quayside/Newcastle

Go North East Sunday, 21 May 2017 Timetable PDF Q1/Q2
Q3

Newcastle Great Park -
Newcastle -
Wallsend

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF Q3
R3/R4

Clara Vale - Blaydon -
Rowlands Gill

Gateshead Taxis Sunday, 27 July 2014 Timetable PDF R3/R4
R5

Rowlands Gill Local Service

Stanley Taxis Sunday, 25 October 2015 Timetable PDF R5
R6

Rowlands Gill -
High Spen -
Winlaton/Ryton

Gateshead Taxis Sunday, 27 July 2014 Timetable PDF R6
S1

Morpeth -
White House Farm

PCL Travel Sunday, 11 December 2016 Timetable PDF S1
S18A

Byker Metro - Walker -
Benfield School -
St Marys RC School

Henry Cooper Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S18A
S102

Excelsior Academy -
Fenham

Stanley Taxis Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S102
S103

Excelsior Academy -
Westgate Road

Jim Hughes, Stanley Taxis Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S103
S104

Stanhope Street -
Excelsor Academy

Arriva, Nightingale Coaches Tuesday, 01 September 2015 Timetable PDF S104
S105

Brunton Park -
Kenton Bar -
St Cuthbert's RC School

Phoenix Coaches Tuesday, 01 September 2015 Timetable PDF S105
S106

West Road -
Kenton School

Nightingale Coaches, Stanley Taxis Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S106
S107

Excelsor Academy -
Stanhope Street -

Gateshead Taxis, Stanley Taxis Monday, 30 October 2017 Timetable PDF S107
S110

West Road -
Kenton School

Nightingale Coaches, Stanley Taxis Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S110
S111

Two Ball Lonnen -
Kenton School

Jim Hughes, Stanley Taxis Monday, 30 October 2017 Timetable PDF S111
S112

West Jesmond Primary -
Westgate Raod

Go North East Monday, 01 September 2014 Timetable PDF S112
S116

Wideopen -
Gosforth East Middle School

Arriva Sunday, 01 October 2017 Timetable PDF S116
S117

Gosforth Middle -
Nuns More Park

Gateshead Taxis Monday, 02 October 2017 Timetable PDF S117
S118

Westerhope -
Kenton Bar -
Kenton School

Jim Hughes Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S118
S131

Hazlerigg -
Kingston Park -
St Cuthbert's RC School

Jim Hughes Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S131
S134

Kingston Park -
Westerhope -
Sacred Heart RC School

Jim Hughes, Stanley Taxis Monday, 30 October 2017 Timetable PDF S134
S137

Newburn -
Walbottle Campus

Gateshead Taxis, Stanley Taxis, Weardale Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S137
S138

Walbottle Campus -
West Denton -
Newbiggin Hall -
North Walbottle

Jim Hughes Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S138
S139

Dame Allan's School -
Walbottle Campus

Gateshead Taxis Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S139
S140

Fenham -
Walbottle Campus

Stanley Taxis Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S140
S141

Newbiggin Lane -
Westerhope -
Walbottle Campus

Stanley Taxis Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S141
S142

Etal Lane -
Westerhope -
Walbottle Campus

Stanley Taxis Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S142
S143

Lemington -
Walbottle Campus

Stanley Taxis Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S143
S145

Westerhope -
Walbottle Campus

Arriva, Stanley Taxis Tuesday, 01 September 2015 Timetable PDF S145
S146

Kenton Bar -
Walbottle Campus

Go North East, Stanley Taxis Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S146
S147

Chapel House -
Walbottle Campus

Jim Hughes Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S147
S151

Benton -
Cragside School -
Heaton Manor School/
St Teresas RC School

Henry Cooper Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S151
S154

Walbottle Campus -
Westgate Road

Jim Hughes Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S154
S155

Walbottle Campus -
Newcastle Hospital

Gateshead Taxis Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S155
S158

Newcastle Great Park -
Gosforth East Middle School

Stanley Taxis Friday, 01 September 2017 Timetable PDF S158
S422

Broadway Junior School -
Hastings Hill

Go North East Monday, 01 September 2014 Timetable PDF S422
S423

Thorney Close -
Hastings Hill -
Broadway Junior School

Gateshead Taxis Sunday, 04 September 2016 Timetable PDF S423
S441

St Robert of Newminster -
Grangetown

Kingsley Coaches Monday, 01 September 2014 Timetable PDF S441
S442

St Thomas More RC -
West Monkseaton

Stanley Taxis Friday, 01 September 2017 Timetable PDF S442
S444

Lord Lawson of Beamish -
St Robert of Newminster

Kingsley Coaches Tuesday, 01 September 2015 Timetable PDF S444
S450

St Robert of Newminster -
East Herrington

Go North East, Kingsley Coaches Monday, 01 September 2014 Timetable PDF S450
S451

St Robert of Newminster -
Sunderland

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S451
S452

St Michael's RC -
Burnside Estate

Go North East Monday, 01 September 2014 Timetable PDF S452
S453

St Robert of Newminster -
East Rainton

Kingsley Coaches Monday, 01 September 2014 Timetable PDF S453
S454

St Robert of Newminster -
Easington Lane

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S454
S456

St Robert of Newminster -
Birtley

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S456
S457

St Robert of Newminster -
Whitburn

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S457
S458

St Robert of Newminster -
Wheatsheaf

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S458
S460

St Robert of Newminster -
Springwell Village

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S460
S461

Biddick Academy -
Houghton-le-Spring

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S461
S462

Biddick Academy -
Washington Hospital

Kingsley Coaches Monday, 06 November 2017 Timetable PDF S462
S465

Biddick Academy -
Penshaw

Gateshead Taxis Monday, 06 November 2017 Timetable PDF S465
S525

Jarrow - Monkton Schools -
St Wilfrid's RC School

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S525
S525

Whitburn School - Harton -
South Shields Community School

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S525
S542

Low Simonside -
Biddick Hall -
Boldon School

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S542
S556

Chichester - Marsden -
Whiteleas - Fellgate -
St Joseph's RC School

Kingsley Coaches Tuesday, 01 September 2015 Timetable PDF S556
S558

Fellgate - Boldon School -
East Boldon - Whitburn School

Kingsley Coaches Tuesday, 01 September 2015 Timetable PDF S558
S652

West Allotment - Shiremoor -
George Stephenson High School

Stanley Taxis Tuesday, 01 September 2015 Timetable PDF S652
S653

Holystone - Clousden Hill -
George Stepheson High School

Phoenix Coaches Tuesday, 01 September 2015 Timetable PDF S653
S654

West Allotment - Shiremoor -
George Stephenson High School

Go North East Tuesday, 01 September 2015 Timetable PDF S654
S655

George Stephenson High School -
New York Road

Phoenix Coaches Sunday, 04 September 2016 Timetable PDF S655
S656

George Stephenson High School -
Shiremoor

Phoenix Coaches Saturday, 02 September 2017 Timetable PDF S656
S660

John Spence High School -
North Shields -
Shiremoor

Henry Cooper Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S660
S664

Hadrian Park -
Tyne Met College -
Burnside School

Henry Cooper Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S664
S665

Burnside School -
Battle Hill -
Hadrain Lodge

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S665
S670

Backworth - Monkseaton -
Star of The Sea RC School

Stanley Taxis Sunday, 04 September 2016 Timetable PDF S670
S671

Wiltshire Drive - High Farm -
St Thomas More RC SchooL

Phoenix Coaches Friday, 01 September 2017 Timetable PDF S671
S673

St Thomas More RC School -
Cullercoats -
Whitley Lodge -
Monkseaton

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S673
S674

Monkseaton - Whitley Bay -
Marden Estate -
St Thomas More RC School

Henry Cooper Coaches Tuesday, 01 September 2015 Timetable PDF S674
S675

Monkseaton -
St Thomas More RC School

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S675
S676

Holy Cross Estate -
St Thomas More RC School

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S676
S677

Wallsend - Willington Quay -
St Thomas More RC School

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S677
S678

Hadrian Lodge -
St Thomas More RC School

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S678
S679

St Thomas More RC School -
Red House Farm

Henry Cooper Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S679
S680

Backworth - Holystone -
St Thomas More RC School

Go North East Monday, 01 September 2014 Timetable PDF S680
S681

Byker - Wallsend -
St Thomas More RC School

Stanley Taxis Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S681
S686

St Thomas More RC School -
John Spence High School

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S686
S687

St Thomas More RC -
Willington Square -
Wallsend

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S687
S693

Brunswick Ind. Est. -
Seaton Burn High School

Arriva, Henry Cooper Coaches Sunday, 12 November 2017 Timetable PDF S693
S695

Killingworth - Annitsford -
Seaton Burn High School

Arriva Monday, 04 September 2017 Timetable PDF S695
S698

Annitsford - Dudley -
Seaton Burn High School

Arriva Sunday, 12 November 2017 Timetable PDF S698
S805

Edinburgh Road -
South Shields School

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S805
S806

South Shields School -
Edinburgh Road

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S806
S808

Whitburn School -
Boldon Colliery -
South Shields School -
Boldon Lane

Gateshead Taxis Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S808
S812

Hedworth -
Boldon School -
St Wilfrid's RC School -
Whitburn School

Kingsley Coaches, Stanley Taxis Friday, 18 September 2015 Timetable PDF S812
S815

Whitburn - Boldon School -
Cotswolds Estate -
Hedworth -
St Joseph's RC School

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S815
S816

St Wilfrid's RC School -
Jarrow

Gateshead Taxis Monday, 01 September 2014 Timetable PDF S816
S819

Fewster Square -
St Joseph's RC School

Aline Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S819
S820

Falmouth Drive -
St Joseph's RC School

Gateshead Taxis Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S820
S821

St Joseph's RC School -
Fellgate

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S821
S822

St Joseph's RC School -
Hebburn - Fellgate

Kingsley Coaches Monday, 06 September 2010 Timetable PDF S822
S824

St Joseph's RC School -
Jarrow

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S824
S825

St Joseph's RC School - Hedworth -
Whitburn - South Leam

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S825
S826

Harton College -
Marsden Grotto

Kingsley Coaches Monday, 01 September 2014 Timetable PDF S826
S827

Mile End Road - Bents Park -
Harton College

Kingsley Coaches Monday, 01 September 2014 Timetable PDF S827
S830

Windy Nook - Allerdene -
Saltwell Park -
Emmanuel College

Kingsley Coaches Monday, 01 September 2014 Timetable PDF S830
S831

Lingey Lane - Windy Nook -
Kells Lane -
Emmanuel College

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S831
S832

Kells Lane -
Saltwell Park -
Emmanuel College

Kingsley Coaches Tuesday, 01 September 2015 Timetable PDF S832
S834

Bill Quay - Heworth -
Teams - Dunston -
Emmanuel College

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S834
S835

St Thomas More RC School -
Winlaton -
St Joseph's School

Jim Hughes Monday, 01 September 2014 Timetable PDF S835
S838

Heworth - Beacon Lough -
Team Valley -
Emmanuel College

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S838
S839

Whickham - Swalwell -
St Thoams More RC School

Nightingale Coaches Sunday, 15 January 2017 Timetable PDF S839
S840

Lobley Hill -
St Thomas More RC School

Jim Hughes Friday, 01 September 2017 Timetable PDF S840
S841

Hobson - Burnopfield -
Whickham - Swalwell -
St Thomas More RC School

Jim Hughes Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S841
S842

Lobley Hill - Dunston -
St Thomas More RC School

Jim Hughes, Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S842
S843

Low Fell - Saltwell Park -
St Thomas More RC School

Jim Hughes Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S843
S844

Durham Road - Shipcote -
Bensham - Teams -
St Thomas More RC School

Jim Hughes Tuesday, 01 September 2015 Timetable PDF S844
S845

Lintzford - Rowlands Gill -
Winlaton -
St Thomas More RC School

Jim Hughes Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S845
S846

Joseph Swan School -
Kingsmeadow School

Go North East, Jim Hughes Tuesday, 01 September 2015 Timetable PDF S846
S847

Lobley Hill - Dunston -
Kingsmeadow School

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S847
S848

Kingsmeadow School -
Dunston - Teams

Jim Hughes Friday, 01 September 2017 Timetable PDF S848
S849

High Spen-Rowlands Gill -
Winlaton-Swalwell -
Kingsmeadow School

Jim Hughes Friday, 01 September 2017 Timetable PDF S849
S854

Blackhall Mill-High Spen -
Highfield-Rowlands Gill -
St Thomas More RC School

Jim Hughes Friday, 01 September 2017 Timetable PDF S854
S855

Joseph Swan School -
Saltwell Park -
Cardinal Hume RC School

Jim Hughes Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S855
S856

Team Valley - Bensham -
Joseph Swan School

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S856
S857

Blaydon West JMI School -
Winlaton - Parkhead Est. -
Shibdon Bank

Jim Hughes Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S857
S859

Joseph Swan School -
Low Fell - Wrekenton

Go North East Monday, 01 September 2014 Timetable PDF S859
S861

Clara Vale - Crawcrook -
Charles Thorp School -
St Thomas More RC School

Jim Hughes, Stanley Taxis Tuesday, 01 September 2015 Timetable PDF S861
S863

Winlaton - Ryton -
Charles Thorp School

Arriva, Weardale Monday, 04 September 2017 Timetable PDF S863
S864

Washington Arts Centre -
Lord Lawson of Beamish

Kingsley Coaches Tuesday, 01 September 2015 Timetable PDF S864
S866

Derwentwater Road - Bensham -
Joseph Swan School

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S866
S868

Charles Thorp School -
Greenside - High Spen -
Chopwell - Blackhall Mill -
Rowlands Gill -
Winlaton Mill

Henry Cooper Coaches Sunday, 04 September 2016 Timetable PDF S868
S872

Springwell Village -
Lord Lawson of Beamish

Jim Hughes, Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S872
S873

Springwell Village School -
Eighton Banks -
Lord Lawson of Beamish

Kingsley Coaches Monday, 01 September 2014 Timetable PDF S873
S874

Kibblesworth - Portobello -
Lord Lawson of Beamish

Aline, Stanley Taxis Tuesday, 01 September 2015 Timetable PDF S874
S875

Winlaton Mill -
Rowlands Gill -
Charles Thorp School

Jim Hughes, Nightingale Coaches, Stanley Taxis Monday, 16 October 2017 Timetable PDF S875
S876

Hamsterley Mill -
Chopwell -
Charles Thorp School

Jim Hughes, Weardale Monday, 16 October 2017 Timetable PDF S876
S877

Rockwood Hill Estate - Folly -
Woodside - Crawcrook -
Charles Thorp School

Jim Hughes Monday, 16 October 2017 Timetable PDF S877
S878

Pelaw Metro - Wardley -
Fewster Square -
Cardinal Hume RC School

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S878
S879

Team Valley North End -
Shipcote - Felling Squre -
Cardinal Hume RC School

Kingsley Coaches Friday, 01 September 2017 Timetable PDF S879
S880

Felling Square -
Windy Nook -
Cardinal Hume RC School

Go North East Tuesday, 01 September 2015 Timetable PDF S880
S881

Chowdene Bank
Cardinal Hume RC School

Kingsley Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S881
S882

Mount Pleasant - Birtley -
Cardinal Hume RC School

Kingsley Coaches Friday, 01 September 2017 Timetable PDF S882
S884

Winlaton - Parkhead Est -
Charles Thorp School -

Jim Hughes Monday, 16 October 2017 Timetable PDF S884
S885

Shibdon Road -
West Lane School

Jim Hughes Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S885
S888

St Thomas More
RC School -
Whickham School

Jim Hughes Sunday, 04 September 2016 Timetable PDF S888
S889

Winlaton - Swalwell -
Whickham School

Jim Hughes Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S889
S890

Blackhall Mill -
High Spen -
Rowlands Gill -
Winlaton Mill -
Whickham School

Jim Hughes Monday, 18 September 2017 Timetable PDF S890
S891

Blackhall Mill -
Crawcrook -
St Thomas More
RC School

Nightingale Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S891
S892

Winlaton Mill -
Whickham School

Nightingale Coaches Sunday, 15 January 2017 Timetable PDF S892
S893

High Spen -
St Joseph's RC School -
Sherburn Tower Estate -
Whickham School

Jim Hughes Monday, 18 September 2017 Timetable PDF S893
S894

Winlaton - Whickham -
Emmanuel College

Jim Hughes Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S894
S895

Byermoor -
Whickham School -
St Mary's RC School -
Washingwell Primary School

Jim Hughes Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S895
S896

Whickham School -
Byermoor

Stanley Taxis Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S896
S897

Whickham School -
Swalwell - Rowlands Gill -
Hig Spen - Blackhall Mill

Jim Hughes Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S897
S898

Kingsmeadow School -
Whickham School

Nightingale Coaches Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF S898
S899

Winlaton Mill -
Winlaton West Lane School

Jim Hughes Monday, 01 September 2014 Timetable PDF S899
T1

Morpeth - Northgate Hospital -
Morpeth

PCL Travel Sunday, 02 April 2017 Timetable PDF T1
T1A

Morpeth - Lancaster Park -
Morpeth

PCL Travel Sunday, 02 April 2017 Timetable PDF T1A
T1B

Morpeth - St George's Hospital -
Morpeth

PCL Travel Sunday, 02 April 2017 Timetable PDF T1B
T1C

Morpeth - Stobhill -
Morpeth

PCL Travel Sunday, 02 April 2017 Timetable PDF T1C
T1/T2/T3

Tesco Extra Kingston Park -
North Kenton/
Newbiggin Hall Estate/
Dinnington

Gateshead Taxis Monday, 11 March 2013 Timetable PDF T1/T2/T3
T01

Alnwick - Warkworth -
Amble

Travelsure Monday, 01 May 2017 Timetable PDF T01
T02

Alnwick - Shilbottle -
Amble

Travelsure Monday, 01 May 2017 Timetable PDF T02
TB1

Ryhope-Sunderland-Roker

Station Taxis Sunday, 28 February 2016 Timetable PDF TB1
TB10

Fewster Square -
Eighton Banks -
Q.E. Hospital

Gateshead Taxis Sunday, 26 January 2014 Timetable PDF TB10
TB14

Northside Estate -
South Portobello

Gateshead Taxis Sunday, 29 May 2011 Timetable PDF TB14
TB15

Blaydon -
Garden House Estate

Gateshead Taxis Sunday, 30 October 2011 Timetable PDF TB15
TB20

Houghton-le-Spring
Health Centre -
Fence Houses

Station Taxis Sunday, 25 May 2008 Timetable PDF TB20
TB21

Houghton-le-Spring
Health Centre -
Dairy Lane Estate -
Houghton-le-Spring

Station Taxis Sunday, 26 October 2008 Timetable PDF TB21
TB29

Gateshead -
Racecourse Estate -
Bensham Hospital

Gateshead Taxis Sunday, 26 July 2015 Timetable PDF TB29
T503

South Shields - Simonside -
Boldon Asda

Alec Finn Transport Sunday, 21 May 2017 Timetable PDF T503
T529

Lukes Lane Estate -
Hebburn -
Bill Quay - Heworth

Eurocars Sunday, 01 June 2014 Timetable PDF T529
TTP1

North Seaton Colliery -
Ashington

READYPAY LTD Sunday, 01 October 2017 Timetable PDF TTP1
TYTU

Tyne Pedestrian Tunnel
Shuttle Bus

Green Mountain Travel Wednesday, 01 October 2014 Timetable PDF TYTU
V9

Chopwell -
Shotley Bridge -
Consett

Go North East Sunday, 21 May 2017 Timetable PDF V9
W1/W1A

Whitley Bay -
Earsdon Grange -
Whitley Bay

Go North East Sunday, 19 March 2017 Timetable PDF W1/W1A
W2

Whitley Bay - Brierdene

Phoenix Coaches Sunday, 19 March 2017 Timetable PDF W2
W3

Whitley Bay - New York -
Percy Main - Whitley Bay

Gateshead Taxis Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF W3
X1/X1A

Newcastle -
Houghton-le-Spring -
Easington Lane

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF X1/X1A
X1

Sunderland -
Doxford International
Revised 19/11/17

Stagecoach Sunday, 29 January 2017 Timetable PDF X1
X1

Sunderland -
Doxford International

Stagecoach Sunday, 19 November 2017 Timetable PDF X1
X5/X5A

Sunderland -
Houghton-le-Spring -
Peterlee - Hartlepool

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF X5/X5A
X6

Newcastle -
Cobalt Business Park

Arriva Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF X6
X6/X7

Sunderland - Peterlee/
Hartlepool

Go North East Sunday, 04 December 2016 Timetable PDF X6/X7
X7/X8

Newcastle - Cramlington /
Seaton Delaval -
Blyth

Arriva Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF X7/X8
X9/X10

Newcastle - Peterlee/Stockton - Middlesbrough

Go North East Tuesday, 10 October 2017 Timetable PDF X9/X10
X9/X10/X11

Newcastle - Cramlington -
Blyth

Arriva Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF X9/X10/X11
X12

Newcastle-Durham/Middlesbrough

Arriva Sunday, 23 July 2017 Timetable PDF X12
X14

Newcastle - Morpeth - Thropton

Arriva Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF X14
X15/X18

Newcastle - Berwick-upon Tweed

Arriva Sunday, 01 October 2017 Timetable PDF X15/X18
X16

Newcastle - Morpeth -
Kirkhill

Arriva Sunday, 22 January 2017 Timetable PDF X16
X20

South Shields - Fellgate

Stagecoach Monday, 24 July 2017 Timetable PDF X20
X20/X21/X22

Newcastle - Ashington - Alnwick/
Newbiggin-by-The Sea

Arriva Sunday, 30 April 2017 Timetable PDF X20/X21/X22
X21

Darlington - Sunderland

Arriva Sunday, 30 October 2016 Timetable PDF X21
X21

Newcastle - Durham -
Bishop Auckland

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF X21
X21

Newcastle/Metrocentre -
Crook - Stanhope

Weardale Sunday, 14 February 2010 Timetable PDF X21
X22

Metrocentre - Birtley -
Chester-le-Street/Durham

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF X22
X24

Sunderland - Newcastle
Revised 19/11/17

Stagecoach Sunday, 29 January 2017 Timetable PDF X24
X24/X24A

Newcastle - Pennywell Ind. Est/
Doxford International -
Sunderland

Stagecoach Sunday, 19 November 2017 Timetable PDF X24/X24A
X25

Newcastle -
Chester-le-Street -
Langley Park

Go North East Sunday, 19 March 2017 Timetable PDF X25
X30

Newcastle - Blyth

Arriva Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF X30
X30/X31/X32

Newcastle - Dunston /
Lobley Hill/Team Valley -
Stanley

Go North East Sunday, 21 May 2017 Timetable PDF X30/X31/X32
X34

Newcastle - Horsley Hill
Revised 19/11/17

Stagecoach Monday, 04 September 2017 Timetable PDF X34
X34

Newcastle - Horsley Hill

Stagecoach Sunday, 19 November 2017 Timetable PDF X34
X39

Newcastle -
Cobalt Business Park

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF X39
X47

Newcastle - Kingston Park

Stagecoach Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF X47
X55

Newcastle - Dalton Park -
Stockton

Stagecoach Saturday, 20 May 2017 Timetable PDF X55
X63

Newcastle - Killingworth

Stagecoach Monday, 18 September 2017 Timetable PDF X63
X66

Gateshead - Metrocentre /
Metrocentre Retail Park

Go North East Monday, 23 October 2017 Timetable PDF X66
X70/X71/X72

Newcastle - Consett

Go North East Sunday, 21 May 2017 Timetable PDF X70/X71/X72
X77/X78

Newcastle - Ponteland -
Darras Hall

Stagecoach Sunday, 30 April 2017 Timetable PDF X77/X78
X79

Newcastle - Ponteland -
Kirkley Hall

Stagecoach Sunday, 30 April 2017 Timetable PDF X79
X81

Hexham - Haydon Bridge -
Alston

Go North East Wednesday, 30 November 2016 Timetable PDF X81
X82

Newcastle - Throckley

Stagecoach Sunday, 30 April 2017 Timetable PDF X82
X84/X85

Newcastle - Wylam/Horsley -
Hexham/Newbrough

Go North East Sunday, 23 July 2017 Timetable PDF X84/X85
X87/X88

Newcastle -
Newbiggin Hall Estate

Stagecoach Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF X87/X88
X88

Washington - Metrocentre

Go North East Monday, 27 March 2017 Timetable PDF X88
X97

Newcastle - Whickham

Go North East Sunday, 03 September 2017 Timetable PDF X97